Playoff Schedule & Results, Atom, 2019-2020 (Manitoulin Minor Hockey)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About MMHA
Executive & Staff
MMHA Rules of Play
MMHA Social Media Policy
MMHA Constitution
MMHA Awards
Divisions
U7
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
Schedule & Results
Full Calendar
Standings
U9 Standings
U11 Standings
U13 Standings
U15 Standings
U18 Standings
Registration
Links
Forms
Teams
Teams
Atom Menu
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Standings
League Calendar
Gore Bay
Little Current
M'Chigeeng
Manitowaning
Mindemoya
Wiky Thunder
Wiky Lightning
Team Websites
Gore Bay
Little Current
M'Chigeeng
Manitowaning
Mindemoya
Wiky Thunder
Wiky Lightning
×
Home
Seasons
2019-2020
Atom
Playoff Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This League is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
League Playoff Schedule & Results
19-20 Atom - Gore Bay
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
APQ-1
Feb 18 2020
6:30 PM
Little Current
Gore Bay
2-3
L
APQ-2
Feb 24 2020
7:00 PM
Little Current
Little Current
3-1
W
APB-1
Mar 01 2020
4:30 PM
Wiky Thunder
Wiikwemkoong
0-8
L
APB-2
Mar 04 2020
6:30 PM
Wiky Thunder
Gore Bay
2-5
L
APB-3
Mar 08 2020
3:00 PM
Wiky Thunder
Wiikwemkoong
1-9
L
19-20 Atom - Little Current
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
APQ-1
Feb 18 2020
6:30 PM
Gore Bay
Gore Bay
3-2
W
APQ-2
Feb 24 2020
7:00 PM
Gore Bay
Little Current
1-3
L
19-20 Atom - M'Chigeeng
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
AP1-1
Feb 22 2020
12:00 PM
Wiky Lightning
M'Chigeeng
9-7
W
AP1-2
Feb 23 2020
4:30 PM
Wiky Lightning
Wiikwemkoong
5-3
W
AP1-3
Feb 25 2020
8:00 PM
Wiky Lightning
M'Chigeeng
7-6
W
APA-1
Mar 03 2020
6:30 PM
Manitowaning
M'Chigeeng
10-2
W
APA-2
Mar 05 2020
6:30 PM
Manitowaning
Manitowaning
8-2
W
APA-3
Mar 10 2020
6:30 PM
Manitowaning
M'Chigeeng
9-3
W
19-20 Atom - Manitowaning
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
AP2-1
Feb 21 2020
6:30 PM
Mindemoya
Mindemoya
4-3
W
AP2-2
Feb 23 2020
4:00 PM
Mindemoya
Manitowaning
2-4
L
AP2-3
Feb 24 2020
6:30 PM
Mindemoya
Mindemoya
3-2
W
AP2-4
Feb 26 2020
6:30 PM
Mindemoya
Manitowaning
2-3
L
AP2-5
Feb 28 2020
6:30 PM
Mindemoya
Mindemoya
3-2
W
APA-1
Mar 03 2020
6:30 PM
M'Chigeeng
M'Chigeeng
2-10
L
APA-2
Mar 05 2020
6:30 PM
M'Chigeeng
Manitowaning
2-8
L
APA-3
Mar 10 2020
6:30 PM
M'Chigeeng
M'Chigeeng
3-9
L
19-20 Atom - Mindemoya
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
AP2-1
Feb 21 2020
6:30 PM
Manitowaning
Mindemoya
3-4
L
AP2-2
Feb 23 2020
4:00 PM
Manitowaning
Manitowaning
4-2
W
AP2-3
Feb 24 2020
6:30 PM
Manitowaning
Mindemoya
2-3
L
AP2-4
Feb 26 2020
6:30 PM
Manitowaning
Manitowaning
3-2
W
AP2-5
Feb 28 2020
6:30 PM
Manitowaning
Mindemoya
2-3
L
19-20 Atom - Wiky Thunder
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
APB-1
Mar 01 2020
4:30 PM
Gore Bay
Wiikwemkoong
8-0
W
APB-2
Mar 04 2020
6:30 PM
Gore Bay
Gore Bay
5-2
W
APB-3
Mar 08 2020
3:00 PM
Gore Bay
Wiikwemkoong
9-1
W
19-20 Atom - Wiky Lightning
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
AP1-1
Feb 22 2020
12:00 PM
M'Chigeeng
M'Chigeeng
7-9
L
AP1-2
Feb 23 2020
4:30 PM
M'Chigeeng
Wiikwemkoong
3-5
L
AP1-3
Feb 25 2020
8:00 PM
M'Chigeeng
M'Chigeeng
6-7
L