Playoff Schedule & Results, Bantam, 2019-2020 (Manitoulin Minor Hockey)
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About MMHA
Executive & Staff
MMHA Rules of Play
MMHA Social Media Policy
MMHA Constitution
MMHA Awards
Divisions
U7
U9
U11
U13
U15
U18
Schedule & Results
Full Calendar
Standings
U9 Standings
U11 Standings
U13 Standings
U15 Standings
U18 Standings
Registration
Links
Forms
Teams
Teams
Bantam Menu
League Home Page
League News
Schedule & Results
League Standings
League Calendar
Gore Bay
Little Current
M'Chigeeng
Mindemoya
Wikwemikong
Team Websites
Gore Bay
Little Current
M'Chigeeng
Mindemoya
Wikwemikong
×
Home
Seasons
2019-2020
Bantam
Playoff Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This League is part of the 2019-2020 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
League Playoff Schedule & Results
19-20 Bantam - Gore Bay
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
BPQ-1
Feb 19 2020
6:30 PM
M'Chigeeng
Gore Bay
3-5
L
BPQ-2
Feb 20 2020
6:30 PM
M'Chigeeng
M'Chigeeng
5-2
W
BPQ-3
Feb 21 2020
8:30 PM
M'Chigeeng
M'Chigeeng
2-9
L
19-20 Bantam - Little Current
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
BP2-1
Feb 20 2020
8:00 PM
Wikwemikong
Wiikwemkoong
2-1
W
BP2-2
Feb 22 2020
4:00 PM
Wikwemikong
Little Current
4-7
L
BP2-3
Feb 23 2020
7:00 PM
Wikwemikong
Wiikwemkoong
3-2
W
BP2-4
Feb 25 2020
8:00 PM
Wikwemikong
Little Current
5-6
L
BP2-5
Feb 27 2020
8:00 PM
Wikwemikong
Wiikwemkoong
3-2
W
BPA-1
Mar 03 2020
8:00 PM
Mindemoya
Mindemoya
2-3
L
BPA-2
Mar 07 2020
4:00 PM
Mindemoya
Little Current
0-3
L
BPA-3
Mar 08 2020
6:30 PM
Mindemoya
Mindemoya
6-5
W
BPA-4
Mar 10 2020
8:00 PM
Mindemoya
Little Current
3-4
L
19-20 Bantam - M'Chigeeng
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
BPQ-1
Feb 19 2020
6:30 PM
Gore Bay
Gore Bay
5-3
W
BPQ-2
Feb 20 2020
6:30 PM
Gore Bay
M'Chigeeng
2-5
L
BPQ-3
Feb 21 2020
8:30 PM
Gore Bay
M'Chigeeng
9-2
W
BP1-1
Feb 23 2020
7:00 PM
Mindemoya
Mindemoya
5-4
W
BP1-2
Feb 24 2020
6:30 PM
Mindemoya
M'Chigeeng
4-3
W
BP1-3
Feb 25 2020
8:00 PM
Mindemoya
Mindemoya
0-5
L
BP1-4
Feb 26 2020
6:30 PM
Mindemoya
M'Chigeeng
2-4
L
BP1-5
Feb 28 2020
8:00 PM
Mindemoya
Mindemoya
2-4
L
19-20 Bantam - Mindemoya
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
BP1-1
Feb 23 2020
7:00 PM
M'Chigeeng
Mindemoya
4-5
L
BP1-2
Feb 24 2020
6:30 PM
M'Chigeeng
M'Chigeeng
3-4
L
BP1-3
Feb 25 2020
8:00 PM
M'Chigeeng
Mindemoya
5-0
W
BP1-4
Feb 26 2020
6:30 PM
M'Chigeeng
M'Chigeeng
4-2
W
BP1-5
Feb 28 2020
8:00 PM
M'Chigeeng
Mindemoya
4-2
W
BPA-1
Mar 03 2020
8:00 PM
Little Current
Mindemoya
3-2
W
BPA-2
Mar 07 2020
4:00 PM
Little Current
Little Current
3-0
W
BPA-3
Mar 08 2020
6:30 PM
Little Current
Mindemoya
5-6
L
BPA-4
Mar 10 2020
8:00 PM
Little Current
Little Current
4-3
W
19-20 Bantam - Wikwemikong
Game #
Date
Time
Opponent
Venue
Score
Result
BP2-1
Feb 20 2020
8:00 PM
Little Current
Wiikwemkoong
1-2
L
BP2-2
Feb 22 2020
4:00 PM
Little Current
Little Current
7-4
W
BP2-3
Feb 23 2020
7:00 PM
Little Current
Wiikwemkoong
2-3
L
BP2-4
Feb 25 2020
8:00 PM
Little Current
Little Current
6-5
W
BP2-5
Feb 27 2020
8:00 PM
Little Current
Wiikwemkoong
2-3
L