Organization Calendar (Manitoulin Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 16, 2020-Feb 29, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 16Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22
Midget - Round 1 Series 1
Midget - Round 1 Series 2
Bantam - Quarter Final - 4th VS 5th
Bantam - Round 1 Series 1
Bantam - Round 1 Series 2
Peewee - Round 1 - A Series 1
Peewee - Round 1 - A Series 2
Peewee - B Series
MW
Peewee
Manitowaning
2:30 PM
vs. MCT - Peewee - M'Chigeeng
MW
Atom
Manitowaning
4:00 PM
vs. MCT - Atom - M'Chigeeng
WH
Atom
Wiky Lightning
5:30 PM
vs. LCF - Atom - Little Current
LCF
Midget
Little Current
8:30 PM
vs. GB - Midget - Gore Bay
GB
Bantam
Gore Bay
6:30 PM
vs. MCT - Bantam - M'Chigeeng
Gore Bay [BPQ-1]
GB
Midget
Gore Bay
8:00 PM
vs. LCF - Midget - Little Current
Gore Bay [MP2-2]
MCT
Midget
M'Chigeeng
8:00 PM
vs. MT - Midget - Mindemoya
M'Chigeeng [MP1-1]
WH
Peewee
Wikwemikong
6:30 PM
vs. MW - Peewee - Manitowaning
Wikwemikong [PP1-1]
MT
Peewee
Mindemoya
6:30 PM
vs. GB - Peewee - Gore Bay
Mindemoya [PP2-1]
MCT
Bantam
M'Chigeeng
6:30 PM
vs. GB - Bantam - Gore Bay
M'Chigeeng [BPQ-2]
WH
Bantam
Wikwemikong
8:00 PM
vs. LCF - Bantam - Little Current
Wikwemikong [BP2-1]
MT
Midget
Mindemoya
8:00 PM
vs. MCT - Midget - M'Chigeeng
Mindemoya [MP1-2]
LCF
Bantam
Little Current
4:00 PM
vs. WH - Bantam - Wikwemikong
Feb 23Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Feb 29
Midget - Round 1 Series 1
Midget - Round 1 Series 2
Bantam - Round 1 Series 1
Bantam - Round 1 Series 2
Peewee - Round 1 - A Series 1
Peewee - Round 1 - A Series 2
Peewee - B Series
MW
Peewee
Manitowaning
2:30 PM
vs. WH - Peewee - Wikwemikong
Manitowaning [PP1-2]
WH
Bantam
Wikwemikong
7:00 PM
vs. LCF - Bantam - Little Current
Wikwemikong [BP2-3]
GB
Peewee
Gore Bay
7:00 PM
vs. MT - Peewee - Mindemoya
Gore Bay [PP2-2]
WH
Peewee
Wikwemikong
7:30 PM
vs. MW - Peewee - Manitowaning
Wikwemikong [PP1-3]
MCT
Midget
M'Chigeeng
8:00 PM
vs. MT - Midget - Mindemoya
M'Chigeeng [MP1-3]
LCF
Midget
Little Current
8:30 PM
vs. GB - Midget - Gore Bay
MT
Midget
Mindemoya
8:00 PM
vs. MCT - Midget - M'Chigeeng
Mindemoya [MP1-4]
GB
Midget
Gore Bay
8:00 PM
vs. LCF - Midget - Little Current
Gore Bay [MP2-4]
MW
Peewee
Manitowaning
8:00 PM
vs. WH - Peewee - Wikwemikong
Manitowaning [PP1-4]
WH
Peewee
Wikwemikong
6:30 PM
vs. MW - Peewee - Manitowaning
Wikwemikong [PP1-5]
LCF
Midget
Little Current
8:00 PM
vs. GB - Midget - Gore Bay
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Breakaway Sports
  • Northern Sports Photography
  • Jake's Home Centre
    
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from manitoulinminorhockey.ca on Thursday, February 20, 2020 at 5:58 AM