Record Details, Wiky Lightning, Atom, WH (Manitoulin Minor Hockey)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10622593310631754520125313478
Playoff1010352020131630301621
Overall11632623812651886123128315099
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
GB - Gore Bay2200155110012533002710
LCF - Little Current220021211001913300403
MCT - M'Chigeeng31209154130253172503446
MT - Mindemoya10013322001463201179
MW - Manitowaning201171020205840311218
Wiky Thunder 1100732101131032012013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Gore Bay00000011001251100125
Little Current110012111001912200312
Manitowaning000000202058202058
M'Chigeeng0000004130253141302531
Mindemoya00000022001462200146
Wikwemikong10532503721011310126336347
View Another Team
View Another Category
View Another League
View AllOur Sponsors
  • White's Shell Garage
  • Breakaway Sports
  • Manitoulin Meat Boss
    
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from manitoulinminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, June 2, 2020 at 7:23 PM